Pyöräsuunnistuksen EM- ja MM-katsastus, kans. ja AM-kilpailu, 22.-23.5.09 Jä

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H21 : 9,3 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Samuli Saarela              KoS                      26.34             
  2.   Juho Saarinen               MU                       26.42         +8  
  3.   Timo Sarkkinen              LTH                      27.25        +51  
  4.   Mika Tervala                RaVa                     27.39      +1.05  
  5.   Jussi Laurila               JalJa                    27.54      +1.20  
  6.   Tuukka Turkka               LappRi                   28.00      +1.26  
  7.   Mikko Kolehmainen           TVV                      28.31      +1.57  
  8.   Pekka Niemi                 KanSu                    28.57      +2.23  
  9.   Juha Karstunen              YlivKu                   29.50      +3.16  
 10.   Mika Häkkinen               Hiilto                   30.49      +4.15  
 11.   Ville Niemelä               Hiilto                   31.43      +5.09  
 12.   Matti-Pekka Vanninen        EsSu                     31.54      +5.20  
 13.   Jaakko Mäkelä               SuSe                     32.21      +5.47  
 14.   Pasi Pohjasvuo              EsSu                     33.05      +6.31  
 15.   Jaakko Liukkala             HauSi                    33.30      +6.56  
 16.   Mika Pensas                 Malax                    34.15      +7.41  
 17.   Tomi Hankaniemi             SipRa                    34.28      +7.54  
 18.   Jaani Lantela               VeVe                     35.57      +9.23  
 19.   Jarmo Mauriala              KooVee                   37.16     +10.42  
 20.   Asko Ala-Petäys             JalJa                    40.27     +13.53  
 21.   Mikko Takamaa               JalJa                    43.41     +17.07  
       Tuomo Tompuri               OH                        Hyl.             
       Lasse Tyrväinen             TVV                       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H35 : 9,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Rajala                JalJa                    33.54             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H40 : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Oja                   YlivKu                   28.18             
  2.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske                   29.30      +1.12  
  3.   Stefan Höstman              Malax                    31.46      +3.28  
  4.   Reima Vainio                MU                       32.18      +4.00  
  5.   Max Lindfors                SV                       33.30      +5.12  
  6.   Immo Laine                  MSParma                  33.59      +5.41  
  7.   Jukka Kinnari               SuJu                     35.41      +7.23  
  8.   Jyrki Piirainen             Tume                     38.36     +10.18  
  9.   Tom Karppinen               LTH                      39.26     +11.08  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H45 : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Savikko                TarpSu                   27.20             
  2.   Hannu Ojala                 RaJu                     28.57      +1.37  
  3.   Ismo Saari                  IPR                      29.42      +2.22  
  4.   Timo Nykänen                MU                       30.04      +2.44  
  5.   Veli Mantere                RaJu                     31.07      +3.47  
  6.   Vesa Saari                  IPR                      33.13      +5.53  
  7.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa                     36.49      +9.29  
  8.   Mikael Holm                 Minken                   41.32     +14.12  
  9.   Jari Harju                  RasKe                    42.32     +15.12  
 10.   Jarmo Koponen               Navi                     55.35     +28.15  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H50 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tauno Suominen              JäPa                     28.13             
  2.   Timo Laurila                JalJa                    33.02      +4.49  
  3.   Kari Mikkola                MSParma                  37.07      +8.54  
       Jussi Nuoranne              LHR                      Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H55 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Saarinen             MU                       24.41             
  2.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU                     28.03      +3.22  
  3.   Pertti Lähdekorpi           RR                       28.23      +3.42  
  4.   Reijo Honkanen              TurSa                    29.34      +4.53  
  5.   Jouko Potinkara             RaJu                     30.59      +6.18  
  6.   Antti Pihlaja               Kristina                 31.38      +6.57  
  7.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa                     33.29      +8.48  
  8.   Pekka Liukkala              HauSi                    33.53      +9.12  
  9.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe                    34.31      +9.50  
 10.   Hannu Karstunen             YlivKu                   35.18     +10.37  
 11.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin          Minken                   36.00     +11.19  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H60 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarmo Ilkka                 RaJu                     21.27             
  2.   Eero Juola                  KoS                      21.30         +3  
  3.   Jussi Köykkä                RasKu                    22.59      +1.32  
  4.   Måns Åkerblom               GIF                      23.27      +2.00  
  5.   Taisto Järvinen             RasKe                    24.00      +2.33  
  6.   Asko Kujala                 KoS                      24.15      +2.48  
  7.   Heikki Nurminen             IPR                      24.24      +2.57  
  8.   Pekka Pökälä                AR                       28.08      +6.41  
  9.   Jorma Lehtimäki             LHR                      28.54      +7.27  
 10.   Risto Arenius               JäPa                     30.42      +9.15  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H65 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Nurmi                  Hiisi                    26.20             
  2.   Eino Hakala                 RasKe                    26.28         +8  
  3.   Juha Huttula                EE                       26.32        +12  
  4.   Unto Kanerva                Jyry                     28.18      +1.58  
  5.   Rauli Pekkala               Mesik                    29.02      +2.42  
  6.   Arvo Martikainen            LS-37                    30.25      +4.05  
  7.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry                     32.44      +6.24  
       Erkki Vistiaho              KoS                      Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H70 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Väyrynen             EsSu                     22.52             
  2.   Jorma Kalliokoski           LapVi                    23.30        +38  
  3.   Pentti Ruponen              Hiisi                    26.51      +3.59  
  4.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry                     27.21      +4.29  
       Raimo Kuisla                EE                       Kesk.             
       Reijo Oja                   NivU                     Kesk.             
       Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia                    Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H20 : 9,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Vainio                MSParma                  27.42             
  2.   Miikka Ketonen              SalRe                    28.44      +1.02  
  3.   Samuel Pökälä               AR                       29.28      +1.46  
  4.   Juuso Jutila                TP                       30.27      +2.45  
  5.   Joakim Höstman              Malax                    31.35      +3.53  
  6.   Tuomo Lahtinen              IHR                      33.35      +5.53  
  7.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                   33.54      +6.12  
  8.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        UlvUra                   34.25      +6.43  
  9.   Matias Rinta                PoRa                     42.47     +15.05  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H18 : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   André Haga                  Botnia                   34.58             
  2.   Mika Kemppi                 KanSu                    37.39      +2.41  
  3.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa                     39.51      +4.53  
  4.   Atte Saari                  IPR                      56.03     +21.05  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H16 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Rantala               SuSe                     24.52             
  2.   Anders Blomster             SV                       28.39      +3.47  
  3.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         UlvUra                   29.26      +4.34  
  4.   Juuso Mäkelä                AlajA                    31.48      +6.56  
  5.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra                   32.16      +7.24  
  6.   Jaakko Jutila               TP                       34.31      +9.39  
  7.   Max Kemppi                  KanSu                    45.11     +20.19  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H14 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Saleva                 TVV                      20.21             
  2.   Aleksi Rantala              RaJu                     21.10        +49  
  3.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra                   23.41      +3.20  
  4.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra                   27.37      +7.16  
  5.   Nikke Laine                 MSParma                  34.47     +14.26  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D21 : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ingrid Stengård             SV                       28.12             
  2.   Marika Hara                 KooVee                   30.22      +2.10  
  3.   Kirsi Korhonen              Navi                     30.51      +2.39  
  4.   Kaisa Pirkonen              KemU                     31.13      +3.01  
  5.   Tarja Vesanto               EsSu                     31.49      +3.37  
  6.   Marja Rantanen              LamSä                    34.00      +5.48  
  7.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                     35.34      +7.22  
  8.   Mari Koivunen               LamSä                    37.11      +8.59  
  9.   Marja Jokinen               KoS                      39.19     +11.07  
 10.   Niina Karstunen             YlivKu                   39.54     +11.42  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D21B : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annika Pensas               Malax                    39.12             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D45 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ritva Lumme                 LHR                      47.05             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D55 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Tarkiainen            SuSe                     24.10             
  2.   Arja Laurila                JalJa                    26.22      +2.12  
  3.   Ritva Mikkonen              EsSu                     30.01      +5.51  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D20 : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaisu Yli-Peltola           JalJa                    29.17             
  2.   Susanna Laurila             JalJa                    30.34      +1.17  
  3.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                   32.00      +2.43  
  4.   Antonia Haga                Botnia                   34.18      +5.01  
  5.   Riikka Talvitie             LapVi                    35.19      +6.02  
  6.   Miisa Mantere               RaJu                     36.44      +7.27  
  7.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa                     37.29      +8.12  
  8.   Susann Sundelin             Minken                   39.01      +9.44  
  9.   Salla Salomaa               TP                       45.12     +15.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D18 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                   32.29             
  2.   Marie-Louise Öst            Falken                   35.28      +2.59  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D14 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jenna-Maria Nivala          YlivKu                   34.31             
  2.   Fanni Oja                   YlivKu                   38.26      +3.55  
       Juulia Rinta                PoRa                      Hyl.