Pyöräsuunnistuksen EM- ja MM-katsastus, kans. ja AM-kilpailu, 22.-23.5.09 Jä

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H21 : 9,3 + 20,5 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Samuli Saarela              KoS                    2.      59.25        1.25.59
  2.   Mika Tervala                RaVa                   1.      58.35        1.26.14
  3.   Juho Saarinen               MU                     4.    1.00.06        1.26.48
  4.   Timo Sarkkinen              LTH                    3.      59.44        1.27.09
  5.   Jussi Laurila               JalJa                  5.    1.00.51        1.28.45
  6.   Tuukka Turkka               LappRi                 6.    1.01.32        1.29.32
  7.   Pekka Niemi                 KanSu                  7.    1.04.08        1.33.05
  8.   Mikko Kolehmainen           TVV                   11.    1.07.01        1.35.32
  9.   Juha Karstunen              YlivKu                10.    1.06.41        1.36.31
 10.   Matti-Pekka Vanninen        EsSu                   9.    1.05.50        1.37.44
 11.   Pasi Pohjasvuo              EsSu                  15.    1.10.19        1.43.24
 12.   Mika Häkkinen               Hiilto                16.    1.13.58        1.44.47
 13.   Jaani Lantela               VeVe                  14.    1.10.13        1.46.10
 14.   Ville Niemelä               Hiilto                18.    1.15.17        1.47.00
 15.   Jarmo Mauriala              KooVee                13.    1.09.50        1.47.06
 16.   Mika Pensas                 Malax                 17.    1.14.30        1.48.45
 17.   Tomi Hankaniemi             SipRa                 21.    1.20.34        1.55.02
 18.   Jaakko Liukkala             HauSi                 23.    1.22.57        1.56.27
 19.   Asko Ala-Petäys             JalJa                 19.    1.16.26        1.56.53
       Jaakko Mäkelä               SuSe                   1.       Hyl.               
       Mikko Takamaa               JalJa                  3.       Hyl.               
       Kai Koistinen               VaRa                  25.    1.44.10               
       Aleksi Lehti                TarpSu                22.    1.22.30               
       Tuomo Tompuri               OH                    24.    1.33.58               
       Lasse Tyrväinen             TVV                   20.    1.19.54               
       Ville Mäkelä                SuSe                  12.    1.09.09               
       Mika Rantala                TVV                    8.    1.05.49               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H21B : 6,9 + 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       Teemu Pihlaja               Kristina               1.    1.06.38               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H35 : 9,3 + 20,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Rajala                JalJa                  1.    1.19.32        1.53.26
       Marko Saari                 LLL                    2.    1.37.45               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H40 : 8,4 + 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Risto Oja                   YlivKu                 1.      57.32        1.25.50
  2.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske                 2.    1.06.17        1.35.47
  3.   Immo Laine                  MSParma                3.    1.11.50        1.45.49
  4.   Stefan Höstman              Malax                  4.    1.14.24        1.46.10
  5.   Jukka Kinnari               SuJu                   5.    1.16.05        1.51.46
  6.   Tom Karppinen               LTH                    6.    1.18.15        1.57.41
  7.   Jyrki Piirainen             Tume                   7.    1.37.55        2.16.31
       Max Lindfors                SV                             Kesk.               
       Reima Vainio                MU                     3.       Hyl.               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H45 : 8,4 + 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olli Savikko                TarpSu                 1.      58.42        1.26.02
  2.   Ismo Saari                  IPR                    2.    1.00.29        1.30.11
  3.   Hannu Ojala                 RaJu                   3.    1.03.21        1.32.18
  4.   Veli Mantere                RaJu                   5.    1.04.52        1.35.59
  5.   Timo Nykänen                MU                     7.    1.12.55        1.42.59
  6.   Vesa Saari                  IPR                    8.    1.14.35        1.47.48
  7.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa                   9.    1.17.29        1.54.18
  8.   Jari Harju                  RasKe                 10.    1.23.18        2.05.50
  9.   Jarmo Koponen               Navi                  11.    2.07.11        3.02.46
       Mikael Holm                 Minken                11.       Hyl.               
       Pertti Ovaska               EE                     4.    1.04.01               
       Timo Mäkinen                RaHa                   6.    1.09.26               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H50 : 6,9 + 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tauno Suominen              JäPa                   1.      58.16        1.26.29
  2.   Timo Laurila                JalJa                  3.    1.12.39        1.45.41
  3.   Kari Mikkola                MSParma                5.    1.19.04        1.56.11
       Jarmo Sjöblom               HinnYr                 6.    1.21.58               
       Timo Aalto                  TurSa                  4.    1.16.41               
       Jussi Nuoranne              LHR                    2.    1.11.29               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H55 : 6,9 + 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Saarinen             MU                     1.      56.27        1.21.08
  2.   Reijo Honkanen              TurSa                  2.      59.04        1.28.38
  3.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU                   3.    1.01.53        1.29.56
  4.   Pertti Lähdekorpi           RR                     4.    1.03.47        1.32.10
  5.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa                   8.    1.12.00        1.45.29
  6.   Antti Pihlaja               Kristina              11.    1.13.54        1.45.32
  7.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe                  7.    1.11.17        1.45.48
  8.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin          Minken                 6.    1.10.07        1.46.07
  9.   Pekka Liukkala              HauSi                  9.    1.12.15        1.46.08
 10.   Hannu Karstunen             YlivKu                10.    1.13.40        1.48.58
       Jarmo Lehti                 TarpSu                 5.    1.08.45               
       Jorma Nevala                RaN                   12.       Hyl.               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H60 : 6,2 + 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Juola                  KoS                    1.      59.53        1.21.23
  2.   Jussi Köykkä                RasKu                  2.    1.05.40        1.28.39
  3.   Asko Kujala                 KoS                    3.    1.05.45        1.30.00
  4.   Måns Åkerblom               GIF                    5.    1.08.16        1.31.43
  5.   Heikki Nurminen             IPR                    4.    1.07.59        1.32.23
  6.   Jarmo Ilkka                 RaJu                   7.    1.13.02        1.34.29
  7.   Taisto Järvinen             RasKe                  6.    1.12.27        1.36.27
  8.   Pekka Pökälä                AR                     8.    1.13.48        1.41.56
  9.   Jorma Lehtimäki             LHR                   10.    1.15.13        1.44.07
 10.   Risto Arenius               JäPa                   9.    1.13.51        1.44.33
       Keijo Lakkinen              SuSe                  11.    1.17.12               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H65 : 6,2 + 10,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Huttula                EE                     1.      49.11        1.15.43
  2.   Eino Hakala                 RasKe                  3.      55.19        1.21.47
  3.   Timo Nurmi                  Hiisi                  4.      57.15        1.23.35
  4.   Rauli Pekkala               Mesik                  5.      57.25        1.26.27
  5.   Unto Kanerva                Jyry                   6.      59.26        1.27.44
  6.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry                   7.    1.01.56        1.34.40
  7.   Arvo Martikainen            LS-37                  8.    1.05.45        1.36.10
       Erkki Vistiaho              KoS                    2.      54.41               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H70 : 5,3 + 9,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jorma Kalliokoski           LapVi                  1.      48.29        1.11.59
  2.   Heikki Väyrynen             EsSu                   3.      52.24        1.15.16
  3.   Pentti Ruponen              Hiisi                  6.    1.02.20        1.29.11
  4.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry                   7.    1.05.23        1.32.44
       Reijo Oja                   NivU                   5.    1.00.41               
       Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia                 2.      50.46               
       Raimo Kuisla                EE                     4.      56.28               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H20 : 9,3 + 20,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuel Pökälä               AR                     2.    1.06.25        1.35.53
  2.   Juuso Jutila                TP                     1.    1.05.35        1.36.02
  3.   Antti Vainio                MSParma                4.    1.11.20        1.39.02
  4.   Miikka Ketonen              SalRe                  3.    1.10.37        1.39.21
  5.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                 5.    1.17.17        1.51.11
  6.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        UlvUra                 6.    1.25.44        2.00.09
  7.   Joakim Höstman              Malax                  8.    1.35.23        2.06.58
  8.   Matias Rinta                PoRa                   7.    1.32.04        2.14.51
       Tuomo Lahtinen              IHR                            Kesk.               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H18 : 8,4 + 18,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   André Haga                  Botnia                 1.    1.10.58        1.45.56
  2.   Mika Kemppi                 KanSu                  2.    1.20.14        1.57.53
  3.   Atte Saari                  IPR                    3.    1.22.01        2.18.04

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H16 : 6,9 + 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Rantala               SuSe                   1.      57.29        1.22.21
  2.   Juuso Mäkelä                AlajA                  2.      59.53        1.31.41
  3.   Anders Blomster             SV                     3.    1.05.11        1.33.50
  4.   Jaakko Jutila               TP                     5.    1.14.09        1.48.40
  5.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra                 6.    1.19.04        1.51.20
  6.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         UlvUra                 7.    1.25.39        1.55.05
  7.   Max Kemppi                  KanSu                  8.    1.38.53        2.24.04
       Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu                   4.    1.05.31               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

H14 : 6,2 + 9,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Saleva                 TVV                    1.      42.58        1.03.19
  2.   Aleksi Rantala              RaJu                   2.      43.13        1.04.23
  3.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra                 3.      49.44        1.13.25
  4.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra                 5.      55.11        1.22.48
  5.   Nikke Laine                 MSParma                4.      53.30        1.28.17
       Petri Saari                 LLL                    6.    1.59.55               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D21 : 8,4 + 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ingrid Stengård             SV                     1.    1.03.17        1.31.29
  2.   Marika Hara                 KooVee                 2.    1.03.51        1.34.13
  3.   Kirsi Korhonen              Navi                   3.    1.05.56        1.36.47
  4.   Kaisa Pirkonen              KemU                   4.    1.09.01        1.40.14
  5.   Tarja Vesanto               EsSu                   6.    1.13.24        1.45.13
  6.   Marja Rantanen              LamSä                  5.    1.13.07        1.47.07
  7.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                   7.    1.14.02        1.49.36
  8.   Mari Koivunen               LamSä                  8.    1.14.57        1.52.08
  9.   Marja Jokinen               KoS                    9.    1.16.37        1.55.56
 10.   Niina Karstunen             YlivKu                10.    1.29.20        2.09.14
       Tuuli Lehtimäki             LHR                    1.      Kesk.               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D21B : 6,2 + 10,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annika Pensas               Malax                  1.    1.14.22        1.53.34

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D35 : 8,4 + 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

       Eija Rantala                HS                     1.       Hyl.               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D45 : 6,9 + 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

       Ritva Lumme                 LHR                            Kesk.               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D55 : 5,3 + 9,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Tarkiainen            SuSe                   2.      50.06        1.14.16
  2.   Ritva Mikkonen              EsSu                   3.      59.03        1.29.04
  3.   Arja Laurila                JalJa                  5.    1.40.44        2.07.06
       Mirjami Tupitsa             Jyry                   4.    1.00.28               
       Arja Nurminen               VaHa                   1.      44.48               

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D20 : 8,4 + 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaisu Yli-Peltola           JalJa                  1.    1.04.55        1.34.12
  2.   Susanna Laurila             JalJa                  3.    1.08.15        1.38.49
  3.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                 2.    1.06.57        1.38.57
  4.   Antonia Haga                Botnia                 5.    1.11.57        1.46.15
  5.   Miisa Mantere               RaJu                   4.    1.11.46        1.48.30
  6.   Riikka Talvitie             LapVi                  6.    1.20.00        1.55.19
  7.   Susann Sundelin             Minken                 7.    1.21.04        2.00.05
  8.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa                   8.    1.38.08        2.15.37
  9.   Salla Salomaa               TP                     9.    1.57.10        2.42.22

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D18 : 6,9 + 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marie-Louise Öst            Falken                 1.    1.19.24        1.54.52

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D21B D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D14

D14 : 5,3 + 9,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Fanni Oja                   YlivKu                 2.      59.50        1.38.16
  2.   Jenna-Maria Nivala          YlivKu                 3.    1.03.46        1.38.17
       Juulia Rinta                PoRa                   1.      59.17